GANGES - 1/2 MAI 2004
1ère épreuve du Trophée France
1er PARRAVANO Claudio
2ème RAMBAUD
René
3ème GIRARD Daniel
CHRONO
PL |
N° |
NOM Prénom |
CLUB |
CHRONO |
1 |
4 |
BALARATTI Arnaud |
MENTON |
52.428 |
2 |
2 |
MARTINI
Dominique |
LYON |
52.624 |
3 |
11 |
MANJOT
André-Louis |
LYON |
52.721 |
4 |
1 | PARRAVANO Claudio |
LYON |
52.721 |
5 |
3 |
RAMBAUD René |
VILLEURBANNE |
52.896 |
6 |
41 |
GOUVEIA
Félix |
LA
SERANNE |
53.218 |
7 |
7 |
GIRARD Daniel |
VALLEE
DU GAPEAU |
53.627 |
8 |
25 |
ANZALONE
Anthony |
MENTON |
53.692 |
9 |
17 |
RAGNI
Roger |
BRIGNOLES |
53.896 |
10 |
26 |
MAZZOLA
Philippe |
MENTON |
54.290 |
11 |
10 |
SAEZ
Edmond |
LYON |
54.706 |
12 |
9 |
COUSIN
Xavier |
LYON |
54.782 |
13 |
5 |
GERAUD
Alexandre |
KART
2000 |
54.821 |
14 |
20 |
MEFFRE Didier |
MENTON |
54.939 |
15 |
24 |
DROUILLOT Julien |
MENTON |
55.996 |
Qualif
PL |
N° |
NOM Prénom |
CLUB |
CHRONO |
1 |
4 |
BALARATTI Arnaud |
MENTON |
|
2 |
3 |
MAZZOLA
Philippe |
MENTON |
|
3 |
3 |
RAMBAUD
René |
VILLEURBANNE |
|
4 |
11 | MANJOT André-Louis |
LYON |
|
5 |
2 |
MARTINI Dominique |
LYON |
|
6 |
1 |
PARRAVANO
Claudio |
LYON |
|
7 |
25 |
ANZALONE Anthony |
MENTON |
|
8 |
9 |
COUSIN Xavier
|
LYON |
|
9 |
17 |
RAGNI
Roger |
BRIGNOLES |
|
10 |
20 |
MEFFRE
Didier |
MENTON |
|
11 |
10 |
SAEZ
Edmond |
LYON |
|
12 |
24 |
DROUILLOT
Julien |
MENTON |
|
13 |
5 |
GERAUD
Alexandre |
KART
2000 |
|
14 |
7 |
GIRARD Daniel |
VALLEE
DU GAPEAU |
|
15 |
41 |
GOUVEIA Félix |
LA
SERRANNE |
|
PREFINALE
PL |
N° |
NOM Prénom |
CLUB |
CHRONO |
1 |
2 |
MARTINI
Dominique |
LYON |
|
2 |
4 |
BALARATTI
Arnaud |
MENTON |
|
3 |
11 |
MANJOT
André-Louis |
LYON |
|
4 |
1 | PARRAVANO Claudio |
LYON |
|
5 |
25 |
ANZALONE Anthony |
MENTON |
|
6 |
7 |
GIRARD
Daniel |
VALLEE
DU
GAPEAU |
|
7 |
26 |
MAZZOLA Philippe |
MENTON |
|
8 |
17 |
RAGNI
Roger |
BRIGNOLES |
|
9 |
10 |
SAEZ
Edmond |
LYON |
|
10 |
9 |
COUSIN
Xavier |
LYON |
|
11 |
20 |
MEFFRE
Didier |
MENTON |
|
12 |
24 |
DROUILLOT
Julien |
MENTON |
|
13 |
41 |
GOUVEIA
Félix |
LA
SERRANNE |
|
14 |
3 |
RAMBAUD René |
VILLEURBANNE |
|
15 |
5 |
GERAUD Alexandre |
KART
2000 |
|
FINALE
PL |
N° |
NOM Prénom |
CLUB |
CHRONO |
1 |
1 |
PARRAVANO Claudio |
LYON |
|
2 |
3 |
RAMBAUD
René |
VILLEURBANNE |
|
3 |
7 |
GIRARD
Daniel |
VALLEE
DU GAPEAU |
|
4 |
4 | BALARATTI Arnaud |
MENTON |
|
5 |
41 |
GOUVEIA Félix |
LA SERRANNE |
|
6 |
25 |
ANZALONE
Anthony |
VALLEE
DU
GAPEAU |
|
7 |
10 |
SAEZ Edmond |
LYON |
|
8 |
17 |
RAGNI
Roger |
BRIGNOLES |
|
9 |
9 |
COUSIN
Xavier |
LYON |
|
10 |
20 |
MEFFRE
Didier |
MENTON |
|
11 |
11 |
MANJOT
André-Louis |
LYON |
|
12 |
24 |
DROUILLOT
Julien |
MENTON |
|
13 |
5 |
GERAUD
ALexandre |
KART
2000 |
|
14 |
2 |
MARTINI Dominique |
LYON |
DQ |
15 |
26 |
MAZZOLA Philippe |
MENTON |
DQ |
|